CURSILLOS PATINAJE FEBRERO LISTADO

9 febrero 2018
Rosa Suárez
CURSILLOS PATINAJE FEBRERO LISTADO

CURSILLO PATINAJE FEBRERO

 

VIERNES

SEGUNDO INFANTIL

Irene Blanco Rey

Enzo Casado Varela

Alvaro Cousillas Santiago

Aitana Couto Gogorza

Catalina Etchevarria Placer

Jimena Fernandez Rodriguez

Camila Garcia Yepes

Carolina Gonzalez Moro Llinares

Blanca Gonzalez Rodriguez

Mateo Lopez de la Osa Garcia

Iago Lopez Rodriguez

Miguel Lopez Rodriguez

Francisco Lorente Busto

Clara Marquez de Santos

Ana Martinez Blanco

Lua Martinez Feranandez

Julieta Martinez Blanco

Angel Morejon Losasada

Carlos Morejon Losada

Daniel Morejon Losada

Isaac Ojea Lopez

Felipe Otero Vieites

Cristina Piñeiro Gago

Alejandro Ramil Vazquez

Paloma Salleres Casal

Hugo Sanchez Sanchis

Roque Valbuena Pampin

Enrique Vesteiro Lopez

Pedro Vilas Sanchez

 

TERCERO INFANTIL

Clara Becerra Alonso

Olivia Blanco Lopez

Nicolas Budiño Garcia

Carmen Cabanas Lopez

Pelayo Calvo Peña

Juan de la Calzada Lopez

Carlos Cominges Araujo

Matias contreras Mourente

Pedro Cortizo Carreira

Jesus Escudero Barbeito

Julia Horjales Rodriguez

Thiago Gestal Failde

Violeta Garcia Novo

Ana Francesch Perez

Cesar Fafian Gonzalez

Amelie Leroy Cañete

Iria Llano LLinares

Eva Lopez Lopez

Paula Louzan de Vicente

Leo Martinez Guillen

Raquel Martinez Lopez

Aroa Merelas Fariñas

Carmen Montero Salorio

Maria Orosa Alvarez

Guillem Otero Perez

Sofia Paredes Etcheverria

Martin Prado Formoso

Anira Quiles Dominguez

Nico Novo Paz

Martina Sanchez Gomez

Amaya Sanjurjo Diaz

Pelayo Soria Fontela

Carlos Vazquez Pimentel

 

PRIMERO PRIMARIA

Alba Noya Naya

 

SEGUNDO PRIMARIA

Magdalena Etcheverria Placer

Javier Morejon Losada

 

SABADO

 

SEGUNDO INFANTIL

Yago Vazquez Baladron

Celia Fernandez Gonzalez

Markel Garcia Rodriguez

Maria Lourido Aldao

Pablo Lourido Aldao

Cristina Regojo Matarranz

 

TERCERO DE INFANTIL

Blanca Berron Castro

Adriana Blanco Tarrio

Iria Iglesias Sueiras

Anton Iglesias Sueiras

Federico PardoSolorzano

Lola Prieto Vazquez

Martina Rego Suarez

 

PRIMERO PRIMARIA

Laura Coton Paz

 

SEGUNDO PRIMARIA

Claudia Lopez Lopez

Esta web emplea cookies. Si continúas navegando entendemos que aceptas nuestra Política de cookies.